Tel: (902) 425-5450

info@nstta.ca

Results – Cape Breton Marathon, April 02, 2016

Home/News, Results/Results – Cape Breton Marathon, April 02, 2016
Category1stClub/Prov.2ndClub/Prov.
Boys 18Curtis CaronDartmouthJason MorleySackville
Boys 15Davis DauphineeMusquodoboitLiam CaronGBES
Boys 13Dylan JenkinsCBH TTCSimon FraserCBH TTC
Boys 11Dylan JenkinsCBH TTCSimon FraserCBH TTC
Girls 18Lindsay SibleyTruro TTCAvery LeLièvreCBH TTC
Girls 15Bailey AndrewsCBH TTCKali ChiassonCBH TTC
Girls 13Kali ChiassonCBH TTCSydney GaleCBH TTC
Girls 11Kaye HartCBH TTC
Division A - Results
PositionNameClub/ProvinceWinLoss
1Dipan ShahHalifax TTC90
2Sangeetha SeshadriNew Brunswick72
3Tyler KentEastern Passage72
4Mikhail KharenkoDartmouth54
5Alan Martell Dartmouth45
6David GreenoughDartmouth45
7Isaac KentEastern Passage45
8Lauw NelwanDartmouth36
9Curtis CaronDartmouth27
10Dawn CharlesHalifax TTC09
Division B - Results
PositionNameClub/ProvinceWinLoss
1Jason MorleySackville TTC81
2Wei AiSackville TTC81
3Joe FisherMusquodoboit TTC72
4Lindsay SibleyTruro63
5Davis DauphineeMusquodoboit TTC54
6Liam CaronGBES45
7Kevin PreydeTruro45
8Campbell HartCBH TTC27
9Ben CarmichaelCBH TTC18
10Avery LeLièvreCBH TTC09
Division C - Results
PositionNameClub/ProvinceWinLoss
1Vinay Kumar SukamarNew Brunswick90
2Ty BradleySackville TTC72
3Derek MacKinnonCBH TTC72
4Kohl ClareyCBH TTC64
5Ryan LeLièvreCBH TTC54
6Jesse LeBlancCBH TTC36
7Cody MacDonaldCBH TTC36
8Taylor Boudreau-DeveauxCBH TTC36
9Carey MorrisonCBH TTC36
10Steeve LeFortCBH TTC09
Division D - Results
PositionNameClub/ProvinceWinLoss
1Matthew MacKinnonCBH TTC72
2William RossCBH TTC72
3Robert GaleCBH TTC63
4Caleb RossCBH TTC63
5Kenzie LeBlancCBH TTC54
6Garrett MacKinnonCBH TTC54
7Joe MacDonaldCBH TTC54
8Darcie LeFortCBH TTC36
9Evander MunianCBH TTC18
10Bailey AndrewsCBH TTC09
Division E - Results
PositionNameClub/ProvinceWinLoss
1Isaac Clarey CBH TTC80
2Kali ChiassonCBH TTC71
3Daphne LeBlancCBH TTC62
4Jakob DeveauCBH TTC53
5Jackson TimmonsCBH TTC35
6Broderick MurphyCBH TTC35
7Jennifer MacIsaacCBH TTC26
8Matt BurnsCBH TTC26
9Jensen PoirierCBH TTC08
Division F - Results
PositionNameClub/ProvinceWinLoss
1Nicholas Roach CBH TTC80
2Sydney GaleCBH TTC71
3Cedric McMaster-HubnerDalbrae Academy62
4Carla HartCBH TTC44
5Xavier McMaster-HubnerDalbrae Academy44
6Dylan JenkinsCBH TTC35
7Simon FraserCBH TTC35
8Kaye HartCBH TTC17
9Ashton CrowdisCBH TTC08
2017-05-19T03:19:08+00:00