Tel: (902) 425-5450

info@nstta.ca

Top 10

Home/Top 10
Top 10 2017-05-19T03:19:07+00:00

Top 10 - Men

Male
1HINES Shane2125
2KENT Ian2125
3SHAH Dipan2122
4VIBERT Tomohisa2079
5VIBERT Takahiro2072
6CHEN Xingquan1966
7LIU Di1912
8RUDOLPH Darren1885
9KENT Isaac1840
10KENT Tyler1812

Top 10 - Women

Female
1SUDARSANAM Nirupama1809
2ZHANG Ying1516
3CHARLES Dawn1132
4AI Wei1082
5LI Yingqi Vivian864
6SONG Michelle794
7SIBLEY Lindsay705
8ERSKINE Morgan662
9ADAMSKI Perris650
10DYKEMAN, Alyssa599

Top 10 - JR 18 Male

JR 18 Male
1CHAN Tin Long Anson15432001
2DAUPHINEE Davis10712001
3CARON Liam9762001
4QI Haichuan9712002
5ROGERS Drennan9132000
8ROBERTSON Ben8262002
7ROGERS Drake7642000
6PREYDE Kevin7482000
9HART Campbell 7252000
10EHLER Hayden6552001

Top 10 - JR 18 Female

JR 18 Female
1SONG Michelle7942002
2VANWYCHEN Carmen6172001
3KAPSTEIN Julia4732000
4LELIÈVRE Avery4722000
5LACEBY McKenna4502003
6HAYES, Maddy4062003
7YUILL, Emily4032001
8O'BRIEN Loughlin3612001
9WHITENECT Kaci3572003
10BAKER Katie3522002

Top 10 - CA 15 Male

CA 15 Male
1ENNIS Ethan5052003
2SUTTON Cale4542005
3HAYNE Trevor3982003
4YANG Ryan3802003
5CHURCHILL Joel3562003
6VANWYCHEN Isaac3322005
7DORNIEDEN Jonas3042003
8JENKINS Dylan2852005
9ISENOR, Caleb2592003
10NEWMAN Taylor2542003

Top 10 - CA 15 Female

CA 15 Female
1LACEBY McKenna4502003
2HAYES Maddy3972003
3WHITENECT Kaci3572003
4CHIASSON, Kali3312003
5GALE Sydney3032004
6JOTA Kaitlyn2492003
7CALLAGHAN Cecelia1672005
8MACINNIS Emily1662004
9HART Kaye1642005
10RUSHTON Emma1642003

Top 10 - CA 13 Male

CA 13 Male
1SUTTON Cale4542005
2VANWYCHEN Isaac3322005
3JENKINS Dylan2852005
4FRASER Simon2402005
5VERBOOM Zachary2342006
6CHIASSON Kohen1332006
7ZHOU Austin1182005
8PERRIN David1162009
9VAN EXEL Cedric1152005
10SANCHE-SPENCER Merik1152005

Top 10 - CA 13 Female

CA 13 Female
1CALLAGHAN, Cecelia1672005
2HART Kaye1642005
3GALE Madison1552006
4ENNIS Katelyn1462005
5WOOD Samantha1292005
6WANG Yining Elaine1082006
7MORRISON Laura1002006
8PERRIN Ryanna1002007

Top 10 - CA 11 Male

CA 11 Male
1PERRIN David1162009
2COLBURNE Caden1132009

Top 10 - CA 11 Female

CA 11 FemaleNameRating
1PERRIN Ryanna1002007